Friday, March 10, 2017

WIPRO's PRP Training - Batch Details - Results - 2018 Batch

WIPRO's PRP Training

Classes Commences on 11.03.2017

Reporting Time : 09.00 a.m 

Batch 1 

Mentor : Dr.M.Prakash 

Venue : CSE Lab 3, B Block 

Sl No
Name
Department
1
ANITHA.R
ECE
2
DEENADHAYALAN.U
ECE
3
DEEPIGA.K
ECE
4
DIVYA.G
ECE
5
HARIHARAN.S
ECE
6
HEMA LATHA.M
ECE
7
IBRAHIM.J
ECE
8
KANCHANADEVI.S
ECE
9
KARTHIKA.S.D
ECE
10
KARTHIKEYAN.S
ECE
11
KAVIYA.B
ECE
12
MANIVEL.N
ECE
13
PAVITHRA.S
ECE
14
PUNITHAVATHI.S
ECE
15
ROSHINIMUBARAK.S
ECE
16
SANGEETHA.M
ECE
17
SARAVANAKUMAR.S
ECE
18
SASIKUMAR.R
ECE
19
SHAANU JENNIFER.B
ECE
20
SOUNDARYA.R
ECE
21
SWETHA.R
ECE
22
TAMILSELVI.M
ECE
23
VENKATACHALAM.T
ECE
24
VINOTH.V
ECE
25
ARUNA K
EEE
26
ARVIND SUNDAR  V
EEE
27
BALAMURUGAN S
EEE
28
DINESHKUMAR M
EEE
29
INDUMATHI  A
EEE
30
ISWARYA T
EEE
31
JANANI PRIYA D
EEE
32
JAWAHAR V
EEE
33
KALAIMATHI S
EEE
34
KARTHIK RAJAN  G
EEE
35
MEENAL T
EEE
36
MEERA S
EEE
37
MEIYARASU P
EEE
38
MUGESH KUMAR C
EEE
39
NAVEEN KUMAR C
EEE
40
NISHANTHINI S
EEE
41
PAVITHRA K
EEE
42
SAI PREETHA E
EEE
43
THAMARAI SELVAN P K
EEE
44
VINOTH RAJ G
EEE
45
AISHWARYA T
CSE
46
AKHIL KUMAR P U
CSE
47
AMIRTHANA RA
CSE
48
ARUN KUMAR R
CSE
49
DEEPICA M Y
CSE
50
DIVYA N
CSE
51
GANGADEVI P
CSE
52
GOKUL K M
CSE
53
INDUJA  M
CSE
54
JOHNSIRANI T
CSE
55
JOSEPH ANTONY A
CSE
56
KARTHIKAYANI J
CSE
57
KEERTHANA  S
CSE
58
KEERTHANA S
CSE
59
KOWSALYA  S
CSE
60
KOWSIC  RAJ  V
CSE
61
MANIKANDAN R
CSE
62
MEENA  M
CSE
63
NIKITHA  N
CSE
64
PONDURAI M
CSE
65
POOJA  D
CSE
66
PRAVEEN KUMAR  G
CSE
67
RAJU  S
CSE
68
RAM PRASANTH T
CSE
69
RESHMI P
CSE
70
SANTHOSHKUMAR S
CSE
71
SURIYA M
CSE
72
UMADEVI K
CSE
73
VIGNESH V
CSE
74
VISHNU N
CSE

Batch 2 

Mentor : Mr.K.Muthukumaran 

Venue : EMC Lab

Sl No
Name
Department
1
AMUTHASATHYA.R
ECE
2
ASWIN.P
ECE
3
HENNA SAM.E.J
ECE
4
INDUMATHI.M
ECE
5
JABA JESUDIYAN.S
ECE
6
KASTHURI.K
ECE
7
KAVERI NACHAMMAI.S
ECE
8
KEERTHANA.G
ECE
9
LAVANYA.V
ECE
10
LOGANAYAKI.K
ECE
11
MAHABOOB FATHIMA.S
ECE
12
MAHALAKSHMI.S
ECE
13
MANIMARAN.E
ECE
14
MARAKATHA KUMAR.D
ECE
15
MONISH.M
ECE
16
NAVEENPRABHU.R
ECE
17
PARTHIPAN.T.M
ECE
18
PRABAKAR.S.J
ECE
19
PRASANTH.K
ECE
20
PRIYADHARSHINI.M
ECE
21
RAGUNAATH.R
ECE
22
SABARINATHAN.E
ECE
23
SASIKUMAR.V
ECE
24
SHALINI.D
ECE
25
THENNARASU.C
ECE
26
VISHALY.S
ECE
27
YOGA PRIYA.A.M
ECE
28
BARATH BALAJI M
EEE
29
DEEBIKA T
EEE
30
GOWRISHANKAR  M
EEE
31
JAYA SURYALAKSHMI R
EEE
32
JAYASURYA  R
EEE
33
MEENA T
EEE
34
MYTHILII S
EEE
35
NIVETHA P
EEE
36
PAVITHRA P
EEE
37
PRAVEEN P
EEE
38
PRIYA DHARSHAN K
EEE
39
RAGUL P
EEE
40
SATHISHKUMAR P
EEE
41
SATHYA S
EEE
42
SRIDHARAN V
EEE
43
THAMARAI SELVAN V
EEE
44
VASANTHA KUMAR P
EEE
45
YASHWANTH PRABHU L
EEE
46
ABINAYA N
CSE
47
AGALYA G
CSE
48
AJAY N
CSE
49
BELSHICK MEGASON J B
CSE
50
DHANUSH  N
CSE
51
DINESHKUMAR A
CSE
52
GOWTHAM K A
CSE
53
HARIHARAN T
CSE
54
KARTHIKEYAN M
CSE
55
KIRUTHIKA  S
CSE
56
MADHU VANTHI  M
CSE
57
MALATHI K
CSE
58
MANIKANDAPRABHU S
CSE
59
NANDHA GOPAL R
CSE
60
NAVANEETHAKRISHNAN  G
CSE
61
NEELAKANNAN  U
CSE
62
PRASANTH  S
CSE
63
PRAVEEN RAJ  M S
CSE
64
RUBINI D
CSE
65
SARULATHA R
CSE
66
SENBAGAVALLI R
CSE
67
SHANMUGAPRIYA E
CSE
68
SURENDRAN N
CSE
69
YOGESHWAR B
CSE


Batch 3 

Mentor : Dr.M.Tamilarasi, Mr.G.Nagarajan & Ms.M.K.Nivodhini

Venue : CSE Lab 1 

Sl No
Name
Department
1
CEON LEO STANLY.S
ECE
2
DINESH.G.S
ECE
3
GAYATHRI.M
ECE
4
HARINI.N.S
ECE
5
HARISH.J
ECE
6
HEMALATHA.S
ECE
7
KANIMOZHI.K
ECE
8
KAVI PRIYIA.K
ECE
9
KEERTHANA SHREE.M
ECE
10
KIRUTHIKA.M
ECE
11
KIRUTHIKA.V
ECE
12
MATHANKUMAR.R
ECE
13
MOHAN.S
ECE
14
NANDHINI.K
ECE
15
NAVEENA.T
ECE
16
PAVITHRA.U.H
ECE
17
PRABA.S
ECE
18
RAMANAN
ECE
19
SATHISH KUMAR.R
ECE
20
SIVANANDHU.S
ECE
21
SOUNDARYA.B
ECE
22
SOWMIYA.R
ECE
23
SUBHA SANKARI.T
ECE
24
SUJITHA.R
ECE
25
SWETHASHRI.T
ECE
26
VIJAYA RAJAN.B
ECE
27
AARTHI K S
EEE
28
AJITHKUMAR K
EEE
29
BASKARAN J
EEE
30
BHUVANESWARI.T
EEE
31
GNANA PRASANTH C
EEE
32
JEEVITHA M
EEE
33
KATHIRAVAN S
EEE
34
LEENA PREETHI C
EEE
35
LEO INFANT RAJ  T
EEE
36
NANDHA KUMAR N
EEE
37
PRADEEP S
EEE
38
SAKTHIVEL T
EEE
39
SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE.R
EEE
40
VASANTHA ELAKIYAA T
EEE
41
VEDHANAYAKI P
EEE
42
VETRI A
EEE
43
ARAVIND SELVAM B
CSE
44
DANUSRI A
CSE
45
DHIVYA S
CSE
46
EVANGLIN PRAISE D
CSE
47
GOKULAVANI P
CSE
48
GOPALAKRISHNAN V
CSE
49
KABILA S M
CSE
50
KEERTHANA  K
CSE
51
MANIKANDAN  P
CSE
52
MANJULA  S
CSE
53
MEENA  S
CSE
54
PRAKASAM S
CSE
55
PRAMOTH  P
CSE
56
PREM KUMAR M
CSE
57
SANJANASRI C
CSE
58
SANTHIYA M S
CSE
59
SARAVANA KUMAR N
CSE
60
SUGANTHI S
CSE
61
TAMIL SELVAN A
CSE
62
VAIJAYANTHI M
CSE


* * * Best Wishes * * *